WWW.ANTIMATTER.DE
HOME OF PARADROID



[Future]

[Past]


[Matter/Antimatter]

[Bitstream]

[Re/Version]

[Radio Re/Version]


[Contact]

[Flyerfriedhof]

[Links]
Parties & live events feat. Paradroid and related projects

Filter
04.07.2016, Kulttempel, Oberhausen
Live: Filter etc.
DJ: Paradroid

Familientreffen
07.-09.07.2016, Sportplatz, Sandersleben
Live: A.D.A.C. 8286, Absolute Body Control, AD:Key, Armageddon Dildos, Ben Bløødygrave, DBS, Destin Fragile, Diesel Dudes, Kommando XY, Kryptonia85, SadoSato, Sleepwalk, Stechschritt, Strong Product, Töt, The Juggernauts, Trilogy, U.M.M.
DJs: Paradroid, Der Retronaut, dRill, EBM Papst, Longshine, Loveman, Matze, PuPPe, Rudi Rüpel



Dimanche Noir
10.07.2016, Kulttempel, Oberhausen
DJs
Krischan Wesenberg, Paradroid

Legenden, Helden, Kult!
16.07.2016, Kulttempel, Oberhausen
DJs: Paradroid etc.
 
Matter/Antimatter [Phase 23]
30.07.2016, Kulttempel, Oberhausen
DJs: Paradroid, Karstedt

Electrofixx vs. Gegenlicht
20.08.2016, Triptychon, Münster
DJs: Niggels, Paradroid, L.o.r.D., Aubi

EBM Party
26.08.2016, Kulttempel, Oberhausen
Live: Blitzmaschine, Amnistia
DJ: Paradroid



Sylvgheist Maëlström
27.08.2016, Reinraum, Düsseldorf
Live: Sylvgheist Maëlström,
Spherical Disrupted, Mortaja
DJ: Paradroid

MUK.E 16
09.09.2016, FZW, Dortmund
Live: Alarmen, Clock DVA, The Panacea, Dirk Ivens, Mono No Aware, Geistform, Wieloryb, [Multer]

Fixmer/McCarthy
17.09.2016, Kulttempel, Oberhausen
Live: Fixmer/McCarthy, Formalin
DJ: Paradroid

Maschinenfest
13.-16.10.2016, Turbinenhalle, Oberhausen
Live: Spherical Disrupted, Ancient Methods, Cervello Elettronico, Dirk Geiger, EA80, Ecstasphere, ESA, Hypnoskull, Iszoloscope, Michael Idehall, Morthound, Supersimmetria, The [Law-Rah] Collective, Trepaneringsritualen, Winterkälte etc.

Lost Sounds
21.10.2016, Bahnhof Langendreer, Bochum
DJs: Tuxxedomoon, Paradroid



Crash Course In Science
23.10.2016, Kulttempel, Oberhausen
Live: Crash Course In Science
DJ: Paradroid
 
Matter/Antimatter [Phase 24]
29.10.2016, Kulttempel, Oberhausen
DJs: Paradroid, Karstedt

Lauter Krach Festival III
11.-12.11.2016, Kulturhaus, Lauter
Live: Mandelbrot, The_Empath, Monolith, Ambassador21, Mono Amine, Noisepad Monkey, Marita Schreck, Dirk Geiger, Sans Fin, Synapscape, Mono No Aware,
Sylvgheist Maëlström, Larva, [Basementgrrr], Mono Monk, BOM
DJs: Thedi, Sisen, Hells, Cedi Kuschnick

Phonophon
19.11.2016, Institut für neue Medien, Frankfurt
Live: Mortaja, Tardive Dyskinesia
Re/Version Stream and other DJ Mixes:
Mixcloud